basketballdirekt-Cup 2016

Wann: Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016

Wo: Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium, Parchimer Allee 109, 12359 Berlin.

Modus: Jeder gegen Jeden

 

Platzierungen 

Pl. Team Punkte Diff. Körbe
1 Hardwood Chaotix 18 84 203 119
2 Berlin City Knights 16 52 160 108
3 Wolfpack 14 31 156 125
4 Hänger-Crew 12 19 151 132
5 SG Stern Berlin 8 -2 144 146
6 DAFT 8 -21 138 159
7 Zwanglos IV 6 -30 138 168
8 ISC Berlin 4 -40 148 188
9 Berlin Claws 4 -33 112 145
10 Workers United 0 -60 98 158

 

Ergebnisse 

Nr. Team A Team B Ergebnis
1 Workers United Wolfpack 9 : 12
  Hardwood Chaotix Berlin Claws 29 : 12
  Hänger-Crew Berlin City Knights 13 : 15
  Zwanglos IV DAFT 16 : 26
  ISC Berlin SG Stern Berlin 13 : 19
           
2 Hardwood Chaotix Wolfpack 12 : 15
  Workers United Hänger-Crew 8 : 18
  Zwanglos IV Berlin Claws 6 : 13
  ISC Berlin Berlin City Knights 10 : 21
  SG Stern Berlin DAFT 20 : 15
           
3 Hänger-Crew Wolfpack 21 : 20
  Hardwood Chaotix Zwanglos IV 20 : 14
  Workers United ISC Berlin 21 : 15
  SG Stern Berlin Berlin Claws 18 : 15
  DAFT Berlin City Knights 7 : 18
           
4 Zwanglos IV Wolfpack 17 : 20
  Hänger-Crew ISC Berlin 20 : 13
  Hardwood Chaotix SG Stern Berlin 23 : 14
  Workers United DAFT 11 : 17
  Berlin City Knights Berlin Claws 17 : 9
           
5 ISC Berlin Wolfpack 12 : 21
  Zwanglos IV SG Stern Berlin 22 : 17
  Hänger-Crew DAFT 9 : 16
  Workers United Berlin Claws 11 : 13
  Hardwood Chaotix Berlin City Knights 27 : 16
           
6 ISC Berlin DAFT 33 : 19
  SG Stern Berlin Wolfpack 12 : 22
  Hänger-Crew Berlin Claws 18 : 15
  Zwanglos IV Berlin City Knights 8 : 17
  DAFT Wolfpack 15 : 16
           
7 Workers United Hardwood Chaotix 12 : 24
  ISC Berlin Berlin Claws 16 : 14
  SG Stern Berlin Berlin City Knights 11 : 13
  Hardwood Chaotix Hänger-Crew 18 : 14
  Workers United Zwanglos IV 8 : 10
           
8 DAFT Berlin Claws 13 : 10
  Berlin City Knights Wolfpack 16 : 13
  Hänger-Crew Zwanglos IV 23 : 16
  Workers United SG Stern Berlin 8 : 22
  Berlin Claws Wolfpack 11 : 17
           
9 Hardwood Chaotix ISC Berlin 24 : 12
  Hänger-Crew SG Stern Berlin 15 : 11
  Workers United Berlin City Knights 10 : 27
  Zwanglos IV ISC Berlin 29 : 24
  Hardwood Chaotix DAFT 26 : 10